Muiderzandcup 2013

Muiderzand

Results are final as of 23:49 on September 4, 2013

Grote cats Fleet

Sailed:18, Discards:7, To count:11, Ratings:Texel, Entries:43, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Nett
1st NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 (6.9 OOD) (4.0) (44.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (44.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 14.0
2nd NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0) 1.0 1.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (44.0 DNS) 2.0 1.0 (14.9 OOD) 23.0
3rd NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 8.0 9.0 5.0 (44.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 (44.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (17.2 OOD) (14.0) 9.0 (44.0 DNC) 58.0
4th NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 8.0 (44.0 OCS) 3.0 12.0 (44.0 DNC) (19.9 OOD) (44.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 (44.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 2.0 74.0
5th NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 (16.5 OOD) 6.0 (11.0) (44.0 DNC) 8.0 (11.0) (44.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 10.0 (44.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 11.0 (44.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 4.0 83.0
6th NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 11.0 (44.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 (44.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 6.0 22.2 OOD 8.0 13.0 (44.0 DNC) 91.2
7th NED 1707 Mark Klaaisen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.0 11.0 13.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 2.0 13.0 5.0 15.0 5.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 3.0 156.0
8th NED 1097 Jikke Hokwerda Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 10.0 (44.0 DNC) 12.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 8.0 9.0 14.0 4.0 9.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 172.0
9th NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 6.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 7.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 6.0 44.0 DNC 217.0
10th NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNF) 8.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 44.0 OCS 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 44.0 DNC 219.0
11th NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (44.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 (44.0 DNC) 29.6 OOD 44.0 DNC 5.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 4.0 44.0 DNC 225.6
12th NED 1638 Tjalko Jansz Cijril Calis nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 1.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) 9.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 6.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 6.0 30.3 OOD 4.0 44.0 DNF 5.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 237.3
13th NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 (44.0 DNF) 10.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 5.0 (44.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 14.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 10.0 16.0 44.0 DNC 252.0
14th NED 201 Anneke Pragt Marije Pragt capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) 5.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 44.0 DNC 11.0 6.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 4.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 263.0
15th NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 14.0 (44.0 DNC) 31.9 OOD (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNF) 8.0 (44.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 7.0 44.0 DNC 12.0 44.0 DNF 44.0 DNC 266.9
16th NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 9.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 14.0 32.0 OOD (44.0 DNS) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 12.0 3.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 7.0 15.0 44.0 DNC 268.0
17th NED 253 Erik Visser Laura Ruiter hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNF) 3.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 44.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 11.0 44.0 DNC 271.0
18th NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 3.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 286.0
19th NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 13.0 (44.0 DNC) 7.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 15.0 6.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 2.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 307.0
20th NED 109 Arjan Baas Roderick Gort hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 3.0 2.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 1.0 (44.0 DNC) 4.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 318.0
21st NED 107 Dennis Stroombergen Jan Hein Breve nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 2.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 362.0
22nd NED 1565 Paul Beens Evert ter Horst nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 12.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 10.0 16.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 16.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 362.0
23rd NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 13.0 4.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 14.0 44.0 DNC 383.0
24th NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Sanne van Hek hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 2.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 1.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 399.0
25th NED 7201 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling viper (2/spi) 104 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 5.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 7.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 39.5 OOD 44.0 DNC 403.5
26th 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 39.7 OOD (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNF) 3.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 12.0 44.0 DNF 406.7
27th NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 39.9 OOD (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 8.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 10.0 44.0 DNC 409.9
28th NED 123 Geert van der Heijden Evert Jansen nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 6.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 13.0 44.0 OCS 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 415.0
29th NED 160 Wiro Zijlmans Bart Vroom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 7.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 13.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 416.0
30th NED 952 Wilfried Sanders Rob Monseurr white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 9.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 12.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 417.0
31st 1003 Albert Steenman Mitchel Steenman nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 8.0 44.0 DNC 15.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 419.0
32nd NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 5.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 41.7 OOD 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 442.7
33rd NED 195 Tjakko Reedijk Jerom van Beuzekom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) 3.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 OCS 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 443.0
34th NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 6.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 41.8 OOD 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNS 443.8
35th NED 303 Roald Waaijer Marel Jeudneksosky formula 18 (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 6.0 446.0
36th NED 17071 Marc de Roos . hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 8.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 448.0
37th NED 0 Remco Kenbeek   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 10.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 OCS 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 450.0
38th NED 352 Marjan Boering Rob Treels nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 13.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 453.0
39th NED 007 Paul Brouwer   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 17.0 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 457.0
40th NED 117 Jam Groot   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 484.0
40th NED 8 Hans Breur Roel Everaars nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 484.0
40th 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra f20 carbon (2/spi) 88 (44.0 DNF) (44.0 OOD) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNS 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 484.0
40th NED 2 Otto Koolhaas Eugene Phiplipszoon nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 484.0

Kleine cats Fleet

Sailed:13, Discards:5, To count:8, Ratings:Texel, Entries:5, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Nett
1st NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC)   (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (6.0 DNC)   1.0   1.0   (2.0)   8.0
2nd NED 6230 Niels Boon Michael Kirchneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0 DNF) (6.0 DNC) 1.0   6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC   4.2 OOD   24.2
3rd NED 7757 Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC   38.0
4th NED 1784 Willem van Putten Paul Veenman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC   1.0   43.0
5th 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNF   6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC   48.0

Cursus Fleet

Sailed:8, Discards:3, To count:5, Ratings:Texel, Entries:8, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Nett
1st 1 Stuur_1 Bemanning_1 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128           (9.0 DNC) (2.0)   1.0   2.0   1.0   1.0   (9.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0
2nd 2 Stuur_2 Bemanning_2 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128           (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC)   1.0   2.0   2.0   1.0 9.0 DNC 15.0
3rd 4800 Stuur_4800 Bemanning_4800 dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121           (9.0 DNC) 4.5   2.0   (9.0 DNC)   3.0   (9.0 DNS)   9.0 DNC 1.0 19.5
4th 7 Stuur_7 Bemanning_7 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128           (9.0 DNC) 3.0   4.0   3.0   4.0   (9.0 DNS)   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 23.0
5th 5 Stuur_5 Bemanning_5 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128           (9.0 DNC) 1.0   5.0   4.0   5.0   (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 24.0
6th 6 Stuur_6 Bemanning_6 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128           (9.0 DNC) 4.5   3.0   (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC)   9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 34.5
7th 3 Stuur_3 Bemanning_3 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128           (9.0 DNC) 6.0   (9.0 DNC)   5.0   (9.0 DNC)   9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 38.0
8th 4 Stuur_4 Bemanning_4 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128           (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DSQ)   9.0 DNF   9.0 DNF   9.0 DNC   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 45.0

R1 - Grote cats Fleet - 1 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 1707 Mark Klaaisen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.31.40 0.31.40 1.0
2 NED 107 Dennis Stroombergen Jan Hein Breve nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.38.36 0.38.36 2.0
3 NED 109 Arjan Baas Roderick Gort hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.42.42 0.42.42 3.0
4 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.52.37 0.55.23 4.0
5 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.57.26 0.57.26 5.0
6 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.57.50 1.00.15 6.0
7 NED 160 Wiro Zijlmans Bart Vroom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.01.50 1.01.50 7.0
8 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.02.11 1.02.11 8.0
9 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.00.43 1.03.15 9.0
10 NED 1097 Jikke Hokwerda Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.00.55 1.03.27 10.0
11 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.04.30 1.04.30 11.0
12 NED 1565 Paul Beens Evert ter Horst nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.04.45 1.04.45 12.0
13 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.05.26 1.05.26 13.0
14 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 OOD   16.5
15 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0
15 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 DNF   44.0
15 NED 253 Erik Visser Laura Ruiter hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0
15 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0
15 NED 195 Tjakko Reedijk Jerom van Beuzekom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0
15 NED 303 Roald Waaijer Marel Jeudneksosky formula 18 (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0
15 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra f20 carbon (2/spi) 88 DNF   44.0

R2 - Grote cats Fleet - 8 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.22.55 0.22.55 1.0
2 NED 109 Arjan Baas Roderick Gort hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.24.06 0.24.06 2.0
3 NED 253 Erik Visser Laura Ruiter hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.24.42 0.24.42 3.0
4 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.23.30 0.24.44 4.0
5 NED 201 Anneke Pragt Marije Pragt capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.26.55 0.26.55 5.0
6 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.25.35 0.27.13 6.0
7 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.27.45 0.27.45 7.0
8 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.27.46 0.27.46 8.0
9 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.28.32 0.28.32 9.0
10 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.28.38 0.29.50 10.0
11 NED 1707 Mark Klaaisen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.31.45 0.31.45 11.0
12 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra f20 carbon (2/spi) 88 OOD   44.0

R3 - Grote cats Fleet - 15 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 1638 Tjalko Jansz Cijril Calis nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.59.26 0.59.26 1.0
2 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.57.53 1.00.56 2.0
3 NED 195 Tjakko Reedijk Jerom van Beuzekom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.01.52 1.01.52 3.0
4 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.04.24 1.04.24 4.0
5 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.05.46 1.05.46 5.0
6 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.07.16 1.07.16 6.0
7 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.07.44 1.07.44 7.0
8 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 1.03.43 1.07.47 8.0
9 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.09.09 1.09.09 9.0
10 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.09.25 1.09.25 10.0
11 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 1.06.36 1.10.51 11.0
12 NED 1097 Jikke Hokwerda Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.08.12 1.11.03 12.0
13 NED 1707 Mark Klaaisen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.11.29 1.11.29 13.0
14 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.19.45 1.19.45 14.0
15 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 OOD   39.7
16 NED 201 Anneke Pragt Marije Pragt capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0

R4 - Grote cats Fleet - 22 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.45.00 0.45.00 1.0
2 NED 107 Dennis Stroombergen Jan Hein Breve nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.49.55 0.49.55 2.0
3 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.50.51 0.50.51 3.0
4 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 OOD   6.9
5 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 OCS   44.0
5 NED 1638 Tjalko Jansz Cijril Calis nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0
5 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0

R5 - Grote cats Fleet - 29 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.32.28 0.32.28 1.0
2 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.33.57 0.33.57 2.0
3 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.34.26 0.36.38 3.0
4 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.34.52 0.36.42 4.0
5 NED 7201 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling viper (2/spi) 104 0.39.38 0.38.07 5.0
6 NED 107 Dennis Stroombergen Jan Hein Breve nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.38.24 0.38.24 6.0
7 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.40.00 0.40.00 7.0
8 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.39.16 0.41.46 8.0
9 NED 952 Wilfried Sanders Rob Monseurr white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.41.49 0.44.01 9.0
10 NED 1565 Paul Beens Evert ter Horst nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.48.29 0.48.29 10.0
11 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 OOD   31.9
12 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0

R6 - Grote cats Fleet - 5 junii 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 109 Arjan Baas Roderick Gort hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.38.30 0.38.30 1.0
2 NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Sanne van Hek hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.40.10 0.40.10 2.0
3 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.40.55 0.40.55 3.0
4 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.41.31 0.41.31 4.0
5 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.40.18 0.41.59 5.0
6 NED 123 Geert van der Heijden Evert Jansen nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.42.02 0.42.02 6.0
7 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.42.08 0.42.08 7.0
8 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.42.09 0.42.09 8.0
9 NED 1638 Tjalko Jansz Cijril Calis nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.42.28 0.42.28 9.0
10 NED 0 Remco Kenbeek   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 0.42.38 0.42.38 10.0
11 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.40.20 0.42.54 11.0
12 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.40.27 0.43.02 12.0
13 NED 352 Marjan Boering Rob Treels nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.42.02 0.43.47 13.0
14 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.43.26 0.45.15 14.0
15 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.46.57 0.46.57 15.0
16 NED 1565 Paul Beens Evert ter Horst nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.46.59 0.46.59 16.0
17 NED 007 Paul Brouwer   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 0.47.56 0.47.56 17.0
18 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 OOD   39.9
19 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0
19 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 DNF   44.0
19 NED 2 Otto Koolhaas Eugene Phiplipszoon nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 DNF   44.0

R7 - Grote cats Fleet - 12 juni 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 1.04.41 1.08.05 1.0
2 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.08.51 1.08.51 2.0
3 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.08.25 1.11.16 3.0
4 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.11.35 1.11.35 4.0
5 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.12.15 1.12.15 5.0
6 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.12.21 1.12.21 6.0
7 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.12.54 1.12.54 7.0
8 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 OOD   32.0
9 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0
9 NED 0 Remco Kenbeek   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 DNF   44.0
9 NED 007 Paul Brouwer   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 DNF   44.0
9 NED 117 Jam Groot   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 DNF   44.0
9 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra f20 carbon (2/spi) 88 DNF   44.0

R8 - Grote cats Fleet - 19 juni 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.09.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.55.49 0.58.45 1.0
2 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.08.00 1.08.00 2.0
3 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.08.36 1.08.36 3.0
4 NED 109 Arjan Baas Roderick Gort hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.10.13 1.10.13 4.0
5 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 1.06.47 1.11.03 5.0
6 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.11.48 1.11.48 6.0
7 NED 1097 Jikke Hokwerda Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.09.10 1.12.03 7.0
8 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.15.47 1.15.47 8.0
9 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.15.27 1.18.36 9.0
10 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 OOD   19.9
11 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0
11 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 DNS   44.0
11 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0

R9 - Grote cats Fleet - 26 juni 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.04.00 1.04.00 1.0
2 NED 1707 Mark Klaaisen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.09.00 1.09.00 2.0
3 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.10.16 1.10.16 3.0
4 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.10.23 1.10.23 4.0
5 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 1.06.15 1.10.29 5.0
6 NED 1638 Tjalko Jansz Cijril Calis nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.10.51 1.10.51 6.0
7 NED 7201 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling viper (2/spi) 104 1.13.43 1.10.53 7.0
8 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.11.21 1.11.21 8.0
9 NED 253 Erik Visser Laura Ruiter hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.13.28 1.13.28 9.0
10 NED 201 Anneke Pragt Marije Pragt capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.14.08 1.14.08 10.0
11 NED 1097 Jikke Hokwerda Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.13.26 1.16.30 11.0
12 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.16.24 1.19.35 12.0
13 NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.21.26 1.21.26 13.0
14 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 OCS   44.0

R10 - Grote cats Fleet - 3 juli 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.45.02 0.47.24 1.0
2 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.47.25 0.47.25 2.0
3 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.51.02 0.51.02 3.0
4 NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.51.44 0.51.44 4.0
5 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.48.49 0.51.56 5.0
6 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.52.12 0.52.12 6.0
7 NED 201 Anneke Pragt Marije Pragt capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.52.25 0.52.25 7.0
8 NED 1097 Jikke Hokwerda Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.51.34 0.53.43 8.0
9 NED 253 Erik Visser Laura Ruiter hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.53.56 0.53.56 9.0
10 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.51.16 0.54.32 10.0
11 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.54.43 0.54.43 11.0
12 NED 952 Wilfried Sanders Rob Monseurr white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.54.08 0.56.59 12.0
13 NED 1707 Mark Klaaisen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.00.16 1.00.16 13.0
14 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.58.16 1.00.42 14.0
15 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 OOD   41.8
16 NED 0 Remco Kenbeek   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 OCS   44.0

R11 - Grote cats Fleet - 10 juli 2013 at 20.00u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.47.48 0.50.19 1.0
2 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.52.56 0.52.56 2.0
3 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.49.58 0.53.09 3.0
4 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.54.33 0.54.33 4.0
5 NED 1707 Mark Klaaisen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.55.18 0.55.18 5.0
6 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.59.25 0.59.25 6.0
7 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.00.22 1.00.22 7.0
8 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.02.30 1.02.30 8.0
9 NED 1097 Jikke Hokwerda Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.09.24 1.12.18 9.0
10 6 Diederik Pauli John de Vries nacra f20 carbon (2/spi) 88 DNS   44.0

R12 - Grote cats Fleet - 17 juli 2013 at 20.00u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.13.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.00.00 1.00.00 1.0
2 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.57.17 1.00.18 2.0
3 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.02.05 1.02.05 3.0
4 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.02.17 1.02.17 4.0
5 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.03.34 1.03.34 5.0
6 NED 1638 Tjalko Jansz Cijril Calis nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.03.54 1.03.54 6.0
7 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 1.00.38 1.04.30 7.0
8 NED 17071 Marc de Roos . hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.04.58 1.04.58 8.0
9 NED 253 Erik Visser Laura Ruiter hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.05.31 1.05.31 9.0
10 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 1.01.58 1.05.55 10.0
11 NED 201 Anneke Pragt Marije Pragt capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.06.14 1.06.14 11.0
12 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.05.08 1.07.51 12.0
13 NED 123 Geert van der Heijden Evert Jansen nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.10.01 1.10.01 13.0
14 NED 1097 Jikke Hokwerda Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.08.00 1.10.50 14.0
15 NED 1707 Mark Klaaisen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.11.01 1.11.01 15.0
16 NED 1565 Paul Beens Evert ter Horst nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.14.55 1.14.55 16.0
17 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 OOD   29.6

R13 - Grote cats Fleet - 24 juli 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 1.29.45 1.34.28 1.0
2 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.37.00 1.37.00 2.0
3 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.35.50 1.39.50 3.0
4 NED 1097 Jikke Hokwerda Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.40.16 1.44.27 4.0
5 NED 1707 Mark Klaaisen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 1.45.15 1.45.15 5.0
6 NED 201 Anneke Pragt Marije Pragt capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.47.10 1.47.10 6.0
7 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 1.41.39 1.48.08 7.0
8 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.50.54 1.50.54 8.0
9 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 1.47.18 1.54.09 9.0
10 NED 253 Erik Visser Laura Ruiter hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.55.17 1.55.17 10.0
11 NED 1638 Tjalko Jansz Cijril Calis nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 OOD   30.3
12 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 OCS   44.0
12 NED 123 Geert van der Heijden Evert Jansen nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 OCS   44.0
12 NED 195 Tjakko Reedijk Jerom van Beuzekom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 OCS   44.0

R14 - Grote cats Fleet - 31 juli 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.48.48 0.51.22 1.0
2 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.55.54 0.55.54 2.0
3 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.56.40 0.56.40 3.0
4 NED 1638 Tjalko Jansz Cijril Calis nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.58.35 0.58.35 4.0
5 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.58.38 0.58.38 5.0
6 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.00.54 1.00.54 6.0
7 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.01.02 1.01.02 7.0
8 1003 Albert Steenman Mitchel Steenman nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.58.47 1.01.14 8.0
9 NED 1097 Jikke Hokwerda Wouter Latenstein van Voorst nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 0.59.58 1.02.28 9.0
10 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 1.01.46 1.05.43 10.0
11 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 1.03.59 1.08.04 11.0
12 NED 1463 Martijn Pattje Tjalke Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 OOD   41.7

R15 - Grote cats Fleet - 7 augustus 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.39.45 0.41.51 1.0
2 NED 246 Victor van Schaardenburgh Ronald Brugman nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.42.05 0.42.05 2.0
3 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 OOD   17.2
4 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 OOD   22.2
5 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNS   44.0
5 NED 1638 Tjalko Jansz Cijril Calis nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0

R16 - Grote cats Fleet - 14 augustus 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Sanne van Hek hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.57.22 0.57.22 1.0
2 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.03.44 1.03.44 2.0
3 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 1.01.58 1.05.14 3.0
4 NED 201 Anneke Pragt Marije Pragt capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.05.24 1.05.24 4.0
5 NED 1638 Tjalko Jansz Cijril Calis nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.07.45 1.07.45 5.0
6 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 1.03.58 1.08.03 6.0
7 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 1.06.26 1.09.12 7.0
8 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 1.09.38 1.09.38 8.0
9 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.10.14 1.10.14 9.0
10 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.07.26 1.10.15 10.0
11 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 1.06.45 1.11.01 11.0
12 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.11.12 1.11.12 12.0
13 NED 160 Wiro Zijlmans Bart Vroom hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.11.39 1.11.39 13.0
14 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.13.47 1.13.47 14.0
15 1003 Albert Steenman Mitchel Steenman nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.13.46 1.16.50 15.0

R17 - Grote cats Fleet - 28 augustus 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.50.56 0.50.56 1.0
2 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.50.00 0.52.38 2.0
3 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.54.29 0.54.29 3.0
4 NED 1431 Victor Laban Frank van Poeteren nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.55.29 0.55.29 4.0
5 NED 67 Paul van Galen Alex v/d Meer hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.55.37 0.55.37 5.0
6 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.55.41 0.55.41 6.0
7 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.53.41 0.57.07 7.0
8 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.53.45 0.57.11 8.0
9 NED 1440 Peter van Velden Paul van Velden nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.57.13 0.57.13 9.0
10 NED 1815 Lennart Hiemstra Joost Coers hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.57.37 0.57.37 10.0
11 NED 253 Erik Visser Laura Ruiter hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.57.53 0.57.53 11.0
12 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.56.48 0.59.10 12.0
13 NED 61 Joost van der Hoeven Adry van der Meulen nacra f18 (2/spi) 100 0.59.31 0.59.31 13.0
14 NED 7 Bob van Dam Sicco Wentink capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.00.21 1.00.21 14.0
15 NED 101 Bram/Mick Oorthuizen Martin Spijker nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 0.59.20 1.01.48 15.0
16 NED 19 Mark de Koo Martijn van Herk nacra inter 20 (2/spi) 96 1.05.58 1.08.43 16.0
17 NED 7201 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling viper (2/spi) 104 OOD   39.5
18 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   44.0

R18 - Grote cats Fleet - 4 september 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 002 Pieter Bouwman Bert de Boer white formula 20 (2/spi) 95 0.32.38 0.34.21 1.0
2 NED 157 Koos Koster Michael Besselink tornado (2/spi) 94 0.33.55 0.36.05 2.0
3 NED 1707 Mark Klaaisen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.37.40 0.37.40 3.0
4 NED 1 Jan Schrama Jorge Jansen tornado (2/spi) 94 0.35.55 0.38.13 4.0
5 NED 176 Wik Becker Rob Becker hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.46.02 0.46.02 5.0
6 NED 303 Roald Waaijer Marel Jeudneksosky formula 18 (2/spi) 100 0.47.34 0.47.34 6.0
7 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 OOD   14.9
8 3 Cor Salverius DaniŽl de Winter nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 DNF   44.0
8 NED 1041 Piotr Skotnicki Ron Stelt nacra 20 large (2/spi) 96 DNS   44.0

R1 - Kleine cats Fleet - 1 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.33.19 0.27.32 1.0
2 NED 6230 Niels Boon Michael Kirchneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.33.37 0.27.47 2.0

R2 - Kleine cats Fleet - 8 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.25.13 0.20.50 1.0

R3 - Kleine cats Fleet - 15 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.07.22 0.55.40 1.0
2 NED 6230 Niels Boon Michael Kirchneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.12.13 0.59.41 2.0

R4 - Kleine cats Fleet - 22 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 6230 Niels Boon Michael Kirchneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.04.56 0.53.40 1.0

R5 - Kleine cats Fleet - 29 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R6 - Kleine cats Fleet - 5 junii 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7757 Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.38.55 0.32.10 1.0
2 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.40.50 0.33.45 2.0

R7 - Kleine cats Fleet - 12 juni 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.04.18 0.53.08 1.0

R8 - Kleine cats Fleet - 19 juni 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.09.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.06.45 0.55.10 1.0
2 NED 6230 Niels Boon Michael Kirchneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.16.25 1.03.09 2.0

R9 - Kleine cats Fleet - 26 juni 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7757 Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.08.30 0.56.37 1.0
2 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.43.56 1.25.54 2.0
3 NED 6230 Niels Boon Michael Kirchneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 DNF   6.0

R10 - Kleine cats Fleet - 3 juli 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.01.42 0.51.00 1.0

R11 - Kleine cats Fleet - 10 juli 2013 at 20.00u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 6230 Niels Boon Michael Kirchneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.06.29 0.54.57 1.0

R12 - Kleine cats Fleet - 17 juli 2013 at 20.00u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.13.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R13 - Kleine cats Fleet - 24 juli 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.37.43 1.20.45 1.0
2 61 Niels Haarbosch Peter Horssetonberg flaxcat proto 2 2003 (2/spi) 107 DNF   6.0

R14 - Kleine cats Fleet - 31 juli 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R15 - Kleine cats Fleet - 7 augustus 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.37.00 0.30.35 1.0

R16 - Kleine cats Fleet - 14 augustus 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R17 - Kleine cats Fleet - 28 augustus 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 1784 Willem van Putten Paul Veenman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.58.52 0.48.39 1.0
2 NED 7691 Leon van Dalfsen Heinke Woudenberg dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.06.03 0.54.35 2.0
3 NED 6230 Niels Boon Michael Kirchneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 OOD   4.2

R18 - Kleine cats Fleet - 4 september 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R1 - Cursus Fleet - 1 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R2 - Cursus Fleet - 8 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R3 - Cursus Fleet - 15 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R4 - Cursus Fleet - 22 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R5 - Cursus Fleet - 29 mei 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R6 - Cursus Fleet - 5 junii 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R7 - Cursus Fleet - 12 juni 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 5 Stuur_5 Bemanning_5 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.54.49 0.42.50 1.0
2 1 Stuur_1 Bemanning_1 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.02.00 0.48.26 2.0
3 7 Stuur_7 Bemanning_7 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.02.22 0.48.43 3.0
4 4800 Stuur_4800 Bemanning_4800 dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.59.04 0.48.49 4.5
4 6 Stuur_6 Bemanning_6 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.02.29 0.48.49 4.5
6 3 Stuur_3 Bemanning_3 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.03.25 0.49.33 6.0

R8 - Cursus Fleet - 19 juni 2013 at 19.45u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R9 - Cursus Fleet - 26 juni 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Stuur_1 Bemanning_1 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.28.42 1.09.18 1.0
2 4800 Stuur_4800 Bemanning_4800 dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.25.26 1.10.36 2.0
3 6 Stuur_6 Bemanning_6 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.33.45 1.13.15 3.0
4 7 Stuur_7 Bemanning_7 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.33.50 1.13.18 4.0
5 5 Stuur_5 Bemanning_5 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.42.20 1.19.57 5.0
6 4 Stuur_4 Bemanning_4 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 DSQ   9.0

R10 - Cursus Fleet - 3 juli 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R11 - Cursus Fleet - 10 juli 2013 at 20.00u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Stuur_2 Bemanning_2 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.54.33 0.42.37 1.0
2 1 Stuur_1 Bemanning_1 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.03.47 0.49.50 2.0
3 7 Stuur_7 Bemanning_7 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.04.34 0.50.27 3.0
4 5 Stuur_5 Bemanning_5 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.08.05 0.53.11 4.0
5 3 Stuur_3 Bemanning_3 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.08.46 0.53.43 5.0
6 4 Stuur_4 Bemanning_4 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 DNF   9.0

R12 - Cursus Fleet - 17 juli 2013 at 20.00u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R13 - Cursus Fleet - 24 juli 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Stuur_1 Bemanning_1 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 2.05.53 1.38.21 1.0
2 2 Stuur_2 Bemanning_2 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 2.06.38 1.38.56 2.0
3 4800 Stuur_4800 Bemanning_4800 dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 2.00.40 1.39.43 3.0
4 7 Stuur_7 Bemanning_7 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 2.17.55 1.47.45 4.0
5 5 Stuur_5 Bemanning_5 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 2.23.44 1.52.18 5.0
6 4 Stuur_4 Bemanning_4 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 DNF   9.0

R14 - Cursus Fleet - 31 juli 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R15 - Cursus Fleet - 7 augustus 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Stuur_1 Bemanning_1 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.45.35 0.35.37 1.0
2 2 Stuur_2 Bemanning_2 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.55.12 0.43.08 2.0
3 4800 Stuur_4800 Bemanning_4800 dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 DNS   9.0
3 7 Stuur_7 Bemanning_7 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 DNS   9.0

R16 - Cursus Fleet - 14 augustus 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Place Points

R17 - Cursus Fleet - 28 augustus 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Stuur_2 Bemanning_2 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 1.07.55 0.53.04 1.0

R18 - Cursus Fleet - 4 september 2013 at 19.30u

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:0.00.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4800 Stuur_4800 Bemanning_4800 dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.30.05 0.24.52 1.0
2 1 Stuur_1 Bemanning_1 dart 16 (2/no_spi) 128 0.44.30 0.34.46 2.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
www.sailwave.com