Klassenevenement Muiderzand

Results as of 13:41 on April 19, 2015

A Boat

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: Texel, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Rating KE1
18 apr
KE2
18 apr
KE3
18 apr
KE4
18 apr
Nett
1st NED 3 Sjoerd Hoekstra   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
2nd NED 14 Rutger Krijger   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 6.0
3rd NED 95 Roeland Wentholt   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 8.0
4th NED 8 Theo Hilten   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 4.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 11.0
5th NED 111 David van Aart   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 14.0
6th NED 120 Peter Spijker   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 17.0
7th NED 41 Caroline van Beelen   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 (9.0) 8.0 7.0 7.0 22.0
8th NED 80 Rene Mulder   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 7.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 26.0
9th NED 96 Ger Jan Kos   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 8.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 32.0
10th NED 117 Jan Groot   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 36.0
10th NED 101 Yvonne Nieboer   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 (12.0 DNS) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 36.0

D18 Boat

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: Texel, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Rating KE1
18 apr
KE2
18 apr
KE3
18 apr
KE4
18 apr
Nett
1st NED 13 Dick Ganseman Roosemarie de Haan dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 5.0
2nd NED 7705 Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 (8.0) 6.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
3rd NED 6533 Eric de Haas Niels de Haas dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 8.0
4th NED 7824 Gerben ter Avest Patrick ter Avest dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.0 3.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 10.0
5th NED 7154 Michael Dekker Kasper Jansen dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 3.0 5.0 (9.0) 3.0 11.0
6th NED 7364 Willem van Putten Michael Kirschneck. dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 4.0 4.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 11.0
7th NED 7832 Adrie Bremer Jan Klok dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 6.0 (9.0) 5.0 5.0 16.0
8th NED 7370 Bart Schoenmaker Karl Schottler dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 (9.0) 7.0 8.0 6.0 21.0
9th NED 892 Antine Reddingius Marc Bolier dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 5.0 10.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 22.0
10th NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 7.0 8.0 10.0 (12.0 DNC) 25.0
11th NED 6606 Paul van Bronswijk Erik van Bronswijk dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 DNC 35.0

F18 Boat

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: Texel, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Rating KE1
18 apr
KE2
18 apr
KE3
18 apr
KE4
18 apr
Nett
1st NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Karel Begeman nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
2nd NED 4 Jorden Veenman Frank de Waard nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.0 2.0 (26.0 OCS) 2.0 5.0
3rd NED 1805 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 9.0
4th NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij cirrus r (2/spi) 100 2.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 11.0
5th NED 77 Hans van Dam Marius van Dam nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 12.0
6th NED 8 Hans Breur Roel Everaars nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 4.0 15.0
7th NED 9 Niels Kleijweg Victor Vertreijt formula 18 (2/spi) 100 (10.0) 7.0 2.0 7.0 16.0
8th NED 1965 Wik Becker Rob Becker nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 9.0 (10.0) 7.0 8.0 24.0
9th NED 178 Jan Willem Harwijne Jimmy Slippens hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 7.0 (11.0) 9.0 10.0 RDG 26.0
10th   109 Arjan Baas Tjalko Jansz nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 8.0 8.0 (26.0 OCS) 12.0 28.0
11th NED 20 Remco Remeijer Maxime Hillen nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (15.0) 9.0 10.0 11.0 30.0
12th NED 208 Maarten van Klaveren MariŽlle Zonneveld capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 13.0 (14.0) 11.0 9.0 33.0
13th NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 14.0 (17.0) 8.0 14.0 36.0
14th NED 172 Steven Smit Sander van der Niet hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 12.0 15.0 12.0 (17.0) 39.0
15th NED 3 Jelte van Stormbroek Maarten de Nier formula 18 (2/spi) 100 (26.0 DNC) 13.0 16.0 16.0 45.0
16th NED 111 Bas Paumen Pieter Oskam hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (20.0) 19.0 14.0 13.0 46.0
17th NED 1542 Willie van der Heijden Arthur Moerman nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 19.0 (20.0) 15.0 15.0 49.0
18th NED 05 Peter Kloppers Tony Mels nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 11.0 (26.0 DNF) 13.0 26.0 DNC 50.0
19th NED 44 Wiro Zijlmans Bouke Hoekstra hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 17.0 16.0 (18.0) 18.0 51.0
20th NED 112 Leon van Dalfsen Abel Blaauw capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 (23.0) 18.0 17.0 19.0 54.0
21st NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Peter Schouten capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 18.0 12.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 56.0
22nd NED 777 Monique de Roder Gijs de Reus hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 21.0 21.0 19.0 (26.0 DNC) 61.0
23rd NED 5050 Albert Rengers Michiel Heimeijer hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 (22.0) 22.0 20.0 20.0 62.0
24th NED 18 Tjiddo Veenstra Celine van Doorn nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 16.0 (26.0 OCS) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 68.0
25th NED 952 Rob Monseurs Joost vd Berg nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com