Voorjaarsbokaal

Results as of 17:14 on April 26, 2015

Grote cats Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: Texel, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel R1
5 apr
R2
5 apr
R3
5 apr
R4
12 apr
R5
12 apr
R6
12 apr
R7
26 apr
R8
26 apr
R9
26 apr
Nett
1st NED 1805 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 10.0
2nd NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (15.0) (9.0 RDG) 5.0 6.0 (11.0) 18.0
3rd NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij cirrus r (2/spi) 100 3.0 4.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (29.0 DNS) (8.0) 7.0 21.0
4th NED 1965 Wik Becker Rob Becker nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 4.0 (7.0) (6.0) 2.0 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 23.0
5th NED 18 Tjiddo Veenstra Celine van Doorn nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 4.0 36.0
6th NED 36 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Harenberg capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 7.0 (13.0) 10.0 (29.0 DNS) 3.0 5.0 4.0 (14.0) 13.0 42.0
7th NED 208 Maarten van Klaveren MariŽlle Zonneveld capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 (10.0) 5.0 8.0 (29.0 DNC) (14.0) 10.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 45.0
8th NED 44 Wiro Zijlmans Bouke Hoekstra hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 12.0 12.0 12.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 53.0
9th USA 354 Roland van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 8.0 9.0 7.0 (29.0 DNC) 11.0 (29.0 DNC) (13.0) 12.0 9.0 56.0
10th NED 172 Steven Smit Sander van der Niet hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (29.0 DNF) 10.0 (29.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 (13.0) 10.0 56.0
11th NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 6.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 62.0
12th NED 112 Leon van Dalfsen Abel Blaauw capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 12.0 8.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 62.0
13th NED 081 Elke Delnooz Jeroen van Leeuwen nacra 17 (2/spi) 99 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 70.0
14th NED 111 Bas Paumen Pieter Oskam hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 10.0 1.0 6.0 70.0
15th NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Peter Schouten capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 11.0 11.0 11.0 (29.0 DNC) 6.0 (29.0 DNC) 16.0 (29.0 OCS) 29.0 DNC 84.0
16th NED 05 Peter Kloppers Tony Mels nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 9.0 8.0 9.0 (29.0 DNF) 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 91.0
17th NED 245 Gunnar Larsen Lisa Larsen nacra 17 (2/spi) 99 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 1.0 94.0
18th NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Karel Begeman nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 95.0
19th NED 178 Jan Willem Harwijne Jimmy Slippens hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 5.0 2.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 98.0
20th NED 8 John de Vries Diederik Pauli nacra f20 carbon JTV (2/spi) 83 (29.0 DNF) (29.0 DNF) 14.0 9.0 (29.0 DNF) 29.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 29.0 DNF 99.0
21st NED 3 Jelte van Stormbroek Maarten de Nier formula 18 (2/spi) 100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 10.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 15.0 113.0
22nd NED 111 David van Aart   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 13.0 14.0 13.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 127.0
23rd NED 287 Ron Klop Karel Oscar van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNF 29.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 16.0 137.0
24th NED 157 Koos Koster Michel Besselink tornado classic (2/spi) 95 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 14.0 16.0 29.0 DNS 146.0
25th NED 96 Ger Jan Kos   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNF 29.0 DNC 18.0 18.0 29.0 DNC 152.0
26th NED 1707 Mark Klaaijsen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNF 10.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 155.0
27th NED 67 Paul van Galen Closke Boschma hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 12.0 157.0
28th NED 444 Dominique den Houting Wijbren Taconis viper (2/spi) 104 (29.0 DNF) (29.0 DNF) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 174.0

Kleine cats Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: Texel, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel R1
5 apr
R2
5 apr
R3
5 apr
R4
12 apr
R5
12 apr
R6
12 apr
R7
26 apr
R8
26 apr
R9
26 apr
Nett
1st NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling Angela Hendriks dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
2nd NED 13 Dick Ganseman Denise dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 10.0
3rd NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (1/no_spi) 122 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 16.0
4th NED 5825 Jeroen Verberk Rogier Verberk dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 22.0
5th NED 7364 Willem van Putten Michael Kirschneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 28.0
6th NED 7824 Gerben ter Avest Patrick Hofman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 32.0

Skiff Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY R7
26 apr
R8
26 apr
Nett
1st NED 4074 Eelco Boers   MOTH FOILING 590 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd NED 4284 Stefan   MOTH FOILING 590 2.0 2.0 4.0

R1 - Grote cats Fleet - 5 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.58.30 0.58.30 1.0
2 NED 1805 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.00.24 1.00.24 2.0
3 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij cirrus r (2/spi) 100 1.00.50 1.00.50 3.0
4 NED 1965 Wik Becker Rob Becker nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.01.08 1.01.08 4.0
5 NED 178 Jan Willem Harwijne Jimmy Slippens hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.01.45 1.01.45 5.0
6 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.01.53 1.01.53 6.0
7 NED 36 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Harenberg capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 1.03.32 1.03.32 7.0
8 USA 354 Roland van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.03.38 1.03.38 8.0
9 NED 05 Peter Kloppers Tony Mels nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 1.04.03 1.04.03 9.0
10 NED 208 Maarten van Klaveren MariŽlle Zonneveld capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 1.04.07 1.04.07 10.0
11 NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Peter Schouten capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 1.05.21 1.05.21 11.0
12 NED 44 Wiro Zijlmans Bouke Hoekstra hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.10.17 1.10.17 12.0
13 NED 111 David van Aart   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 1.11.04 1.11.04 13.0
14 NED 172 Steven Smit Sander van der Niet hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   29.0
14 NED 8 John de Vries Diederik Pauli nacra f20 carbon JTV (2/spi) 83 DNF   29.0
14 NED 444 Dominique den Houting Wijbren Taconis viper (2/spi) 104 DNF   29.0

R2 - Grote cats Fleet - 5 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.51.01 0.51.01 1.0
2 NED 178 Jan Willem Harwijne Jimmy Slippens hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.51.26 0.51.26 2.0
3 NED 1805 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.51.43 0.51.43 3.0
4 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij cirrus r (2/spi) 100 0.51.52 0.51.52 4.0
5 NED 208 Maarten van Klaveren MariŽlle Zonneveld capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.52.20 0.52.20 5.0
6 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.52.31 0.52.31 6.0
7 NED 1965 Wik Becker Rob Becker nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.52.33 0.52.33 7.0
8 NED 05 Peter Kloppers Tony Mels nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.53.11 0.53.11 8.0
9 USA 354 Roland van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.53.53 0.53.53 9.0
10 NED 172 Steven Smit Sander van der Niet hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.53.58 0.53.58 10.0
11 NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Peter Schouten capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.54.07 0.54.07 11.0
12 NED 44 Wiro Zijlmans Bouke Hoekstra hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.54.15 0.54.15 12.0
13 NED 36 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Harenberg capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.54.26 0.54.26 13.0
14 NED 111 David van Aart   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 0.57.42 0.57.42 14.0
15 NED 8 John de Vries Diederik Pauli nacra f20 carbon JTV (2/spi) 83 DNF   29.0
15 NED 444 Dominique den Houting Wijbren Taconis viper (2/spi) 104 DNF   29.0

R3 - Grote cats Fleet - 5 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.42.09 0.42.09 1.0
2 NED 1805 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.42.34 0.42.34 2.0
3 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij cirrus r (2/spi) 100 0.43.08 0.43.08 3.0
4 NED 178 Jan Willem Harwijne Jimmy Slippens hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.43.19 0.43.19 4.0
5 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.43.32 0.43.32 5.0
6 NED 1965 Wik Becker Rob Becker nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.43.43 0.43.43 6.0
7 USA 354 Roland van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.43.50 0.43.50 7.0
8 NED 208 Maarten van Klaveren MariŽlle Zonneveld capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.44.30 0.44.30 8.0
9 NED 05 Peter Kloppers Tony Mels nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.44.36 0.44.36 9.0
10 NED 36 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Harenberg capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.45.17 0.45.17 10.0
11 NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Peter Schouten capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.45.29 0.45.29 11.0
12 NED 44 Wiro Zijlmans Bouke Hoekstra hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.46.09 0.46.09 12.0
13 NED 111 David van Aart   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 0.51.38 0.51.38 13.0
14 NED 8 John de Vries Diederik Pauli nacra f20 carbon JTV (2/spi) 83 0.47.03 0.56.41 14.0

R4 - Grote cats Fleet - 12 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.05.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 1805 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.36.35 0.36.35 1.0
2 NED 1965 Wik Becker Rob Becker nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.36.56 0.36.56 2.0
3 NED 18 Tjiddo Veenstra Celine van Doorn nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.37.01 0.37.01 3.0
4 NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.38.16 0.38.16 4.0
5 NED 112 Leon van Dalfsen Abel Blaauw capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.38.56 0.38.56 5.0
6 NED 44 Wiro Zijlmans Bouke Hoekstra hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.39.31 0.39.31 6.0
7 NED 172 Steven Smit Sander van der Niet hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.40.32 0.40.32 7.0
8 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.41.13 0.41.13 8.0
9 NED 8 John de Vries Diederik Pauli nacra f20 carbon JTV (2/spi) 83 0.36.19 0.43.45 9.0
10 NED 3 Jelte van Stormbroek Maarten de Nier formula 18 (2/spi) 100 0.44.56 0.44.56 10.0
11 NED 36 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Harenberg capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 DNS   29.0
11 NED 05 Peter Kloppers Tony Mels nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 DNF   29.0
11 NED 96 Ger Jan Kos   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 DNS   29.0
11 NED 1707 Mark Klaaijsen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 DNF   29.0

R5 - Grote cats Fleet - 12 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 1805 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.33.00 0.33.00 1.0
2 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij cirrus r (2/spi) 100 0.33.34 0.33.34 2.0
3 NED 36 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Harenberg capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.33.57 0.33.57 3.0
4 NED 18 Tjiddo Veenstra Celine van Doorn nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.34.21 0.34.21 4.0
5 NED 44 Wiro Zijlmans Bouke Hoekstra hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.36.15 0.36.15 5.0
6 NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Peter Schouten capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.36.23 0.36.23 6.0
7 NED 05 Peter Kloppers Tony Mels nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.37.01 0.37.01 7.0
8 NED 1502 Bas van Loon Runar Damoiseaux nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.37.06 0.37.06 8.0
9 NED 172 Steven Smit Sander van der Niet hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.37.13 0.37.13 9.0
10 NED 1707 Mark Klaaijsen Guus Groeneveld hobie 18 tiger (2/spi) 100 0.37.21 0.37.21 10.0
11 USA 354 Roland van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.38.00 0.38.00 11.0
12 NED 112 Leon van Dalfsen Abel Blaauw capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.38.11 0.38.11 12.0
13 NED 111 Bas Paumen Pieter Oskam hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.39.03 0.39.03 13.0
14 NED 208 Maarten van Klaveren MariŽlle Zonneveld capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.39.09 0.39.09 14.0
15 NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.40.41 0.40.41 15.0
16 NED 8 John de Vries Diederik Pauli nacra f20 carbon JTV (2/spi) 83 DNF   29.0
16 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel Oscar van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 DNF   29.0
16 NED 96 Ger Jan Kos   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 DNF   29.0

R6 - Grote cats Fleet - 12 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 1805 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.32.36 0.32.36 1.0
2 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij cirrus r (2/spi) 100 0.33.10 0.33.10 2.0
3 NED 1965 Wik Becker Rob Becker nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.33.25 0.33.25 3.0
4 NED 081 Elke Delnooz Jeroen van Leeuwen nacra 17 (2/spi) 99 0.33.32 0.33.52 4.0
5 NED 36 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Harenberg capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.34.56 0.34.56 5.0
6 NED 44 Wiro Zijlmans Bouke Hoekstra hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.35.20 0.35.20 6.0
7 NED 18 Tjiddo Veenstra Celine van Doorn nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.35.25 0.35.25 7.0
8 NED 112 Leon van Dalfsen Abel Blaauw capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.36.57 0.36.57 8.0
9 NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 RDG   9.0
9 NED 172 Steven Smit Sander van der Niet hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.37.14 0.37.14 9.0
11 NED 208 Maarten van Klaveren MariŽlle Zonneveld capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.40.45 0.40.45 10.0
12 NED 111 Bas Paumen Pieter Oskam hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.41.27 0.41.27 11.0

R7 - Grote cats Fleet - 26 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.10.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 081 Elke Delnooz Jeroen van Leeuwen nacra 17 (2/spi) 99 0.30.11 0.30.29 1.0
2 NED 245 Gunnar Larsen Lisa Larsen nacra 17 (2/spi) 99 0.31.02 0.31.21 2.0
3 NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Karel Begeman nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.32.13 0.32.13 3.0
4 NED 36 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Harenberg capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.32.22 0.32.22 4.0
5 NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.33.14 0.33.14 5.0
6 NED 1965 Wik Becker Rob Becker nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.33.16 0.33.16 6.0
7 NED 208 Maarten van Klaveren MariŽlle Zonneveld capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.33.24 0.33.24 7.0
8 NED 18 Tjiddo Veenstra Celine van Doorn nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.33.54 0.33.54 8.0
9 NED 8 John de Vries Diederik Pauli nacra f20 carbon JTV (2/spi) 83 0.28.39 0.34.31 9.0
10 NED 111 Bas Paumen Pieter Oskam hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.34.33 0.34.33 10.0
11 NED 172 Steven Smit Sander van der Niet hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.35.01 0.35.01 11.0
12 NED 112 Leon van Dalfsen Abel Blaauw capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.35.46 0.35.46 12.0
13 USA 354 Roland van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.36.04 0.36.04 13.0
14 NED 157 Koos Koster Michel Besselink tornado classic (2/spi) 95 0.35.22 0.37.14 14.0
15 NED 3 Jelte van Stormbroek Maarten de Nier formula 18 (2/spi) 100 0.37.23 0.37.23 15.0
16 NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Peter Schouten capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.37.26 0.37.26 16.0
17 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel Oscar van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.39.45 0.39.45 17.0
18 NED 96 Ger Jan Kos   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 0.40.04 0.40.04 18.0
19 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij cirrus r (2/spi) 100 DNS   29.0

R8 - Grote cats Fleet - 26 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.01.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 111 Bas Paumen Pieter Oskam hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.38.53 0.38.53 1.0
2 NED 081 Elke Delnooz Jeroen van Leeuwen nacra 17 (2/spi) 99 0.38.40 0.39.03 2.0
3 NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Karel Begeman nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.39.21 0.39.21 3.0
4 NED 245 Gunnar Larsen Lisa Larsen nacra 17 (2/spi) 99 0.39.06 0.39.30 4.0
5 NED 1965 Wik Becker Rob Becker nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.40.03 0.40.03 5.0
6 NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.40.12 0.40.12 6.0
7 NED 208 Maarten van Klaveren MariŽlle Zonneveld capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.40.39 0.40.39 7.0
8 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij cirrus r (2/spi) 100 0.40.41 0.40.41 8.0
9 NED 8 John de Vries Diederik Pauli nacra f20 carbon JTV (2/spi) 83 0.35.12 0.42.25 9.0
10 NED 18 Tjiddo Veenstra Celine van Doorn nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.42.50 0.42.50 10.0
11 NED 112 Leon van Dalfsen Abel Blaauw capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.43.03 0.43.03 11.0
12 USA 354 Roland van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.43.19 0.43.19 12.0
13 NED 172 Steven Smit Sander van der Niet hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.43.52 0.43.52 13.0
14 NED 36 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Harenberg capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.44.53 0.44.53 14.0
15 NED 3 Jelte van Stormbroek Maarten de Nier formula 18 (2/spi) 100 0.46.48 0.46.48 15.0
16 NED 157 Koos Koster Michel Besselink tornado classic (2/spi) 95 0.45.27 0.47.51 16.0
17 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel Oscar van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.48.15 0.48.15 17.0
18 NED 96 Ger Jan Kos   a-cat (1/no_spi) 100 0.48.52 0.48.52 18.0
19 NED 6 Vincent Kruijt Peter Schouten capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 OCS   29.0

R9 - Grote cats Fleet - 26 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.16.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 245 Gunnar Larsen Lisa Larsen nacra 17 (2/spi) 99 0.50.12 0.50.42 1.0
2 NED 2 Oscar Zeekant Karel Begeman nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.51.19 0.51.19 2.0
3 NED 1965 Wik Becker Rob Becker nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.51.26 0.51.26 3.0
4 NED 18 Tjiddo Veenstra Celine van Doorn nacra infusion (2/spi) 100 0.51.28 0.51.28 4.0
5 NED 081 Elke Delnooz Jeroen van Leeuwen nacra 17 (2/spi) 99 0.51.54 0.52.25 5.0
6 NED 111 Bas Paumen Pieter Oskam hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.52.58 0.52.58 6.0
7 NED 15 Ad Noordzij Maarten Noordzij cirrus r (2/spi) 100 0.53.06 0.53.06 7.0
8 NED 208 Maarten van Klaveren MariŽlle Zonneveld capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.53.44 0.53.44 8.0
9 USA 354 Roland van Balkom Joost Wasser capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.53.52 0.53.52 9.0
10 NED 172 Steven Smit Sander van der Niet hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.55.04 0.55.04 10.0
11 NED 567 Jacob den Houting Babette den Houting hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.55.24 0.55.24 11.0
12 NED 67 Paul van Galen Closke Boschma hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 0.55.56 0.55.56 12.0
13 NED 36 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Harenberg capricorn c2 (2/spi) 100 0.56.02 0.56.02 13.0
14 NED 112 Leon van Dalfsen Abel Blaauw capricorn f18 (2/spi) 100 0.57.13 0.57.13 14.0
15 NED 3 Jelte van Stormbroek Maarten de Nier formula 18 (2/spi) 100 0.59.46 0.59.46 15.0
16 NED 287 Ron Klop Karel Oscar van Hengel hobie wildcat (2/spi) 100 1.01.47 1.01.47 16.0
17 NED 8 John de Vries Diederik Pauli nacra f20 carbon JTV (2/spi) 83 DNF   29.0
17 NED 157 Koos Koster Michel Besselink tornado classic (2/spi) 95 DNS   29.0

R1 - Kleine cats Fleet - 5 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 13 Dick Ganseman Denise dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.57.46 0.47.44 1.0
2 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (1/no_spi) 122 0.58.53 0.48.16 2.0
3 NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling Angela Hendriks dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.00.07 0.49.41 3.0
4 NED 5825 Jeroen Verberk Rogier Verberk dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 1.01.30 0.50.50 4.0

R2 - Kleine cats Fleet - 5 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 13 Dick Ganseman Denise dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.45.34 0.37.40 1.0
2 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (1/no_spi) 122 0.46.40 0.38.15 2.0
3 NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling Angela Hendriks dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.46.46 0.38.39 3.0
4 NED 5825 Jeroen Verberk Rogier Verberk dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.49.42 0.41.04 4.0

R3 - Kleine cats Fleet - 5 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (1/no_spi) 122 0.39.46 0.32.36 1.0
2 NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling Angela Hendriks dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.39.58 0.33.02 2.0
3 NED 13 Dick Ganseman Denise dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.41.29 0.34.17 3.0
4 NED 5825 Jeroen Verberk Rogier Verberk dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.44.07 0.36.28 4.0

R4 - Kleine cats Fleet - 12 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.10.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (1/no_spi) 122 0.34.24 0.28.12 1.0
2 NED 13 Dick Ganseman Denise dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.37.02 0.30.36 2.0
3 NED 5825 Jeroen Verberk Rogier Verberk dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.40.12 0.33.13 3.0

R5 - Kleine cats Fleet - 12 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 13 Dick Ganseman Denise dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.29.13 0.24.09 1.0
2 NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling Angela Hendriks dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.30.37 0.25.18 2.0
3 NED 6230 Niels Boon   dart 18 (1/no_spi) 122 0.32.31 0.26.39 3.0
4 NED 5825 Jeroen Verberk Rogier Verberk dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.37.38 0.31.06 4.0

R6 - Kleine cats Fleet - 12 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.11.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling Angela Hendriks dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.28.28 0.23.32 1.0
2 NED 13 Dick Ganseman Denise dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.30.51 0.25.30 2.0
3 NED 5825 Jeroen Verberk Rogier Verberk dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.37.09 0.30.42 3.0

R7 - Kleine cats Fleet - 26 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.15.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7824 Gerben ter Avest Patrick Hofman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.32.50 0.27.08 1.0
2 NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling Angela Hendriks dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.33.30 0.27.41 2.0
3 NED 7364 Willem van Putten Michael Kirschneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.34.32 0.28.32 3.0
4 NED 13 Dick Ganseman Denise dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.35.53 0.29.39 4.0

R8 - Kleine cats Fleet - 26 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling Angela Hendriks dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.41.00 0.33.53 1.0
2 NED 7364 Willem van Putten Michael Kirschneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.42.55 0.35.28 2.0
3 NED 7824 Gerben ter Avest Patrick Hofman dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.44.53 0.37.06 3.0
4 NED 13 Dick Ganseman Denise dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.45.11 0.37.20 4.0

R9 - Kleine cats Fleet - 26 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.21.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class Texel Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling Angela Hendriks dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.39.15 0.32.26 1.0
2 NED 7364 Willem van Putten Michael Kirschneck dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.40.45 0.33.41 2.0
3 NED 13 Dick Ganseman Denise dart 18 (2/no_spi) 121 0.42.15 0.34.55 3.0

R1 - Skiff Fleet - 5 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY Place Points

R2 - Skiff Fleet - 5 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY Place Points

R3 - Skiff Fleet - 5 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY Place Points

R4 - Skiff Fleet - 12 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.05.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY Place Points

R5 - Skiff Fleet - 12 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY Place Points

R6 - Skiff Fleet - 12 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.06.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY Place Points

R7 - Skiff Fleet - 26 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.10.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 4074 Eelco Boers   MOTH FOILING 590 0.28.13 0.47.49 1.0
2 NED 4284 Stefan   MOTH FOILING 590 0.30.06 0.51.01 2.0

R8 - Skiff Fleet - 26 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.01.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NED 4074 Eelco Boers   MOTH FOILING 590 0.28.52 0.48.56 1.0
2 NED 4284 Stefan   MOTH FOILING 590 0.31.40 0.53.40 2.0

R9 - Skiff Fleet - 26 apr

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0.16.00
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com